Bezirksverband Oberfranken
Auflösung 1024x768 | © Copyright by Alvin Krämer |22.06.2004 19:15 | zurück zur Hauptseite |
|
Oberfränkische
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft |
|
Endtabelle |
|||||||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Man.Pkt. | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bamberg | 2019 | ** | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 13 - 1 | 49.0 | |||
2. | Kronacher SK | 1903 | 1 | ** | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 - 4 | 52.0 | |||
3. | SG Mich/Seub 1 | 2097 | 1 | 1½ | ** | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 10 - 4 | 47.0 | |||
4. | SC Höchstadt | 1844 | 2 | ½ | ** | ½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 9 - 5 | 44.0 | ||||
5. | SG Sonneberg | 1914 | 1½ | 1½ | ½ | ** | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 8 - 6 | 52.0 | ||||
6. | SK Weidhausen I | 1950 | 0 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | ** | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 8 - 6 | 50.0 | |||
7. | SG Mich/Seub 3 | 1985 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ** | 3 | 4 | 7 - 7 | 48.0 | ||||
8. | SK Kulmbach | 2023 | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | ** | 3 | 4 | 7 - 7 | 47.0 | ||||
9. | SK Weidhausen II | 1607 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ** | 2½ | 3 | 6 - 8 | 40.0 | ||||
10. | SK Weidhausen Jug | 1486 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | ** | 2 | 3 - 11 | 41.0 | ||||
11. | SG Mich/Seub 2 | 1609 | 1½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ** | 3 - 11 | 35.0 |
Einzelauswertung |
||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulz,Lukas | 2136 | SC Höchstadt | GER | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 1 |
2. | Matthäi,Egon | 1984 | SG Sonneberg | GER | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 4 |
3. | Breithut,Kurt-Geo | 2201 | SC Bamberg | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 1 |
4. | Gegenfurtner,Jürg | 2289 | SG Mich/Seub 1 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 20.0 | 1 |
5. | Rebhan,Gilbert | 1974 | Kronacher SK | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 25.5 | 3 |
6. | Herrmann,Jens | 1993 | SC Bamberg | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 22.5 | 3 |
7. | Unglaub,Volker | 2165 | SK Kulmbach | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 2 |
8. | Großhans,Ralf-Mic | 2165 | SK Weidhausen I | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 1 |
9. | Gebhardt,Christia | 1913 | SG Mich/Seub 1 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 4 |
10. | Köhler,Lukas | 1694 | SC Bamberg | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 4 |
11. | Michalek,Michal | 2145 | SG Mich/Seub 1 | SVK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 2 |
12. | Bergmann,Matthias | 2041 | SG Mich/Seub 1 | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 3 |
13. | Murmann,Andreas | 1980 | Kronacher SK | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 4 |
14. | Günther,Dieter | 1629 | SK Weidhausen I | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 4 |
15. | Hartleb,Christoph | 2014 | SG Sonneberg | GER | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 1 |
16. | Schüpferling,Andr | 2002 | SG Mich/Seub 3 | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 2 |
17. | Koch,Christian | 1940 | SC Höchstadt | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 2 |
18. | Schaller,Edgar | 1948 | SG Mich/Seub 3 | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 3 |
19. | Fredrich,Viktor | 1978 | SK Kulmbach | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 4 |
20. | Knauer,Niklas | 1517 | SK Weidhausen J | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 4 |
21. | Krauseneck,Peter, | 2186 | SC Bamberg | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 2 |
22. | Günther,Rüdiger | 2056 | SK Weidhausen I | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 2 |
23. | Carl,Thomas | 1877 | SK Weidhausen I | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 3 |
24. | Grüner,Gert | 1889 | SG Mich/Seub 3 | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 4 |
25. | Stauch,Edgar | 2207 | Kronacher SK | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 28.0 | 2 |
26. | Hempfling,Herbert | 1702 | SK Weidhausen I | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 4 |
27. | Brückner,Klaus | 1901 | SG Sonneberg | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 3 |
28. | Schulz,Reiner | 1698 | SC Höchstadt | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 3 |
29. | Gugisch,Frank | 1677 | SK Weidhausen I | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 3 |
30. | Siegert,Wolfgang | 1995 | SK Kulmbach | GER | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 24.5 | 1 |
31. | Beier,Klaus | 2102 | SG Mich/Seub 3 | GER | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 1 |
32. | Schweizer,Wolfgan | 1952 | SK Kulmbach | GER | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 24.0 | 3 |
33. | Drechsel,Hans-Jür | 1525 | SG Mich/Seub 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 4 |
34. | Engel,Philipp | 1449 | SK Weidhausen J | GER | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 22.0 | 1 |
35. | Dehler,Jürgen | 1745 | SK Weidhausen I | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 25.5 | 2 |
36. | Rierl,Klaus | 1756 | SG Sonneberg | GER | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 23.5 | 2 |
37. | Mager,Kilian | 1597 | SG Mich/Seub 2 | GER | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 3 |
38. | Kolb,Tobias | 1664 | SG Mich/Seub 2 | GER | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 1 |
39. | Geiger,Alexander | 1445 | SK Weidhausen J | GER | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 24.5 | 2 |
40. | Knauer,Finn | 1534 | SK Weidhausen J | GER | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 22.0 | 3 |
41. | Kolb,Verena | 1650 | SG Mich/Seub 2 | GER | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 21.0 | 2 |
42. | Bauschke,Norman | 1601 | SC Höchstadt | GER | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 21.5 | 4 |
43. | Herpich,Nico | 1455 | Kronacher SK | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 20.5 | 1 |
Auflösung 1024x768 | © Copyright by Alvin Krämer | 22.06.2004 19:15 | zurück zur Hauptseite |